Οργανικά Ανήκοντες

 

Α/Α Επώνυμο Όνομα ΠΕ  ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
1  ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 18.25 ΦΥΣΙΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΙΑ 
2 ΑΚΑΝΤΖΙΛΙΩΤΟΥ ΛΟΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 18.07  ΙΙΑΤΡ. ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ
3 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΤΟΥ ΔΟΜΝΑ 06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ 
4 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 14.02 ΟΔΟΝΤΙΑΤΡΟΣ 
ΑΡΧΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗ 
6 ΑΣΤΕΡΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 14.04 ΓΕΟΠΩΝΟΣ 
ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 14.0 ΓΕΟΠΩΝΟΣ 
8 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ 
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΕΡΒΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΟΝΙΚΗ 03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ 
10  ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 16.04  ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ
11 ΒΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 12.10  ΡΑΔΙΟΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 
12 ΓΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 18.36  ΤΕΧΝΟΛ. ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
13 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΕ01.29 ΒΟΗΘ. ΙΑΤΡ & ΒΙΟΛ ΕΡΓΑΣΤ. 
14 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18.33 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ 
15 ΓΙΑΝΕΖΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ 12.08  ΧΗΜ. ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΟΣ 
16  ΓΙΑΝΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΑ  ΔΕ01.17 ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ 
17 ΓΚΑΡΛΑΟΥΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  0401 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ 
18  ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 18.04 ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ 
19   ΓΟΥΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ  14.04  ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ 
20 ΔΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 12.10  ΡΑΔΙΟΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ
21 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 19/20 ΠΛΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ 
22 ΔΕΛΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 04.01.50  ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ-ΕΙΔ.ΑΓΩΓΗΣ 
23  ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 18.04 ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΟΣ
24 ΔΡΕΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 14.01 ΙΑΤΡΟΣ 
25 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 18.36 ΤΕΧΝΟΛ ΤΡΟΦ 
26 ΖΑΡΓΚΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 18.33 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ 
27 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΟΣΧΙΑΝΗ 14.01 ΙΑΤΡΟΣ 
28  ΖΕΤΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 17.04 ΗΛΕΚΤΡ. ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
29  ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ ΔΕ1ΕΒΠ ΒΟΗΘ ΠΡΟΣ ΕΙΔ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
30 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΔΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 09 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΣ 
31 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ 
32  ΙΝΤΖΕ ΣΙΔΕΡΗ 07 ΓΕΡΜ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
33  ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΤΕ01.19 ΚΟΜΜΩΤΗΣ
34  ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 02.50 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΕΙΔ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
35  ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 02.50 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΕΙΔ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
36 ΚΑΛΔΕΛΗ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ 14.04 ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ 
  ΚΑΛΚΑΣΙΝΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 18.02 ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΧ. 
24 ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 14.04 ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ 
26 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 18.36 ΤΕΧΝΟΛ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ 
27 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 14.01 ΙΑΤΡΟΣ 
28 ΚΑΡΥΟΦΥΛΛΗ ΖΩΗ 18.03 ΛΟΓΙΣΤΗΣ 
29 ΚΑΤΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 18.36 ΤΕΧΝΟΛ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ 
30 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 18.11 ΜΑΙΕΥΤΙΚΗ 
31 ΚΟΠΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 12.10 ΡΑΔΙΟΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 
32 ΚΟΡΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ 02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ 
33 ΚΟΡΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 18.33 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ 
34 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ 
35 ΚΟΥΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΕ01.07  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ 
36 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΕΤΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΗΣ 18.03 ΛΟΓΙΣΤΗΣ 
37 ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΛΟΓΙΑΣ
38 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 18.35 ΤΟΥΡ/ΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΧ/ΣΕΩΝ 
39 ΚΡΙΚΕΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ 
40  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 19/20 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΟΣ
41  ΛΑΖΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
42 ΛΑΡΧΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
43 ΛΙΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 04.01 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ 
44 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΛΕΝΗ 18.35 ΤΟΥΡ/ΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΧ/ΣΕΩΝ 
45 ΜΟΡΑΛΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 18.33 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΩΝ 
46  ΜΟΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18.04 ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ
47 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ 
48 ΜΠΕΓΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 17.04 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ 
49 ΜΠΕΡΕΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 08  ΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ 
50 ΜΠΡΑΤΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΑΝΑ 11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
 51 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΗ ΤΕ01.19 ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ
52 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ 
53 ΞΕΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 13 ΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ 
54 ΞΥΠΟΛΥΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΕ01.26 ΟΔΟΝΤΟΤΕΧΝΙΤΗΣ 
55 ΠΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 18.08 ΟΔΟΝΤΟΤΕΧΝΙΤΗΣ 
56Χ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ 18.03 ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ
57 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 18.24 ΕΡΓΑΣΙΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΙΑΣ 
58 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 14.01 ΙΑΤΡΟΣ 
59  ΠΕΪΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 18.25 ΦΥΣΙΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΥΤΗΣ
60 ΠΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 14.04 ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ 
61 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18.10 ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗ 
62  ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 03.50 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΕΙΔ. ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
63 ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΕ 01.08 ΧΗΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ 
64 ΡΟΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ 
65 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 14.01 ΙΑΤΡΟΣΣ 
66 ΣΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ-ΠΩΛ 06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ 
67 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 18,12 ΦΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ 
68 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 09 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΠΛΟΓΟΣ 
69 ΤΑΧΜΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 12.04 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΙΣ
70 ΤΕΡΖΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 18.33 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ 
71 ΤΟΣΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18.25 ΦΥΣΙΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΥΤΗΣ 
72  ΤΣΙΑΧΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 14.04 ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ
73  ΥΕΤΙΩΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 18.04 ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΟΣ
74  ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΕΡΕΦΙΛΗ 18.02 ΔΟΙΗΚ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ
75   ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  17.08   ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ
76 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 18.04 ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ 
77 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΜΟΣ 17.08 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ
78 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
79 ΧΟΡΜΠΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 14.01 ΙΑΤΡΟΣ 
80 ΧΟΡΠΟΥΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕ19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΟΣ